Showing results for "digital media player dlink"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

D-link Divx Connected™ Hd...

$448.00
eBay.com.au D-link Divx Connected™ Hd Media Player Dlink Dsm330
Free P & P
/dlink-divx-connected-hd/JSki7w0MGeO2ZPdfuaE8TA==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Brand New in Retail Box with Full Manufacturer Warranty + Tax Invoice Included ! DSM-330 DivX Connected™ HD Media Player DSM-330 Wireless Media Player Play All DivX® Videos On Your TV Stream Audio, Photos and Video to Your Television Product Features Play All your DivX® Videos from the PC and the Internet, Including DivX HD Videos with Menus and Subtitles*,** Access Online Video Services with Your Remote Control Without Leaving the Couch** Add a Personal Touch with DivX Connected™ Plug-in
More

Dlink DHP-307AV Powerline AV...

$95.80
Tammex Dlink DHP-307AV Powerline AV Starter Kit
No P&P info
/dlink-dhp307av-powerline/h3sO2vrAHlKGc8L-JBL51A==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use existing wiring to create a home network By simply plugging one PowerLine adapter into an existing electrical socket, you can turn every power outlet into a potential network connection, making the DHP-307AV an ideal solution for sharing a high-speed Internet connection or for connecting computers, HD media players, game consoles and Network Attached Storage to your home network. It is also ideal for homes or small offices where concrete walls, successive floors in multi-storied buildings, or other architectural impediments could inhibit a wireless signal*. 200 Mbps transmission with Quality of Service (QoS) Delivering data transfer rates of up to 200 Mbps**, D-Link’s PowerLine Homeplug AV provides ample bandwidth for demanding digital home requirements, such as watching Internet... Less
More

4GB E Series Digital Media...

$109.00
Sony Store AU 4GB E Series Digital Media Player (Black)
$9.95 P&P $118.95 Total Price
/4gb-e-series-digital/TaAFyooTfv2JQEAJMuZOrg==/info
Sony Store AU
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
It's just you and your music with the E383 Digital Media Player. Immerse yourself in the moment and groove to your favourite tunes with perfect clarity.
More

4GB E Series Digital Media...

$109.00
Sony Store AU 4GB E Series Digital Media Player (Pink)
$9.95 P&P $118.95 Total Price
/4gb-e-series-digital/iL8gKFpb0VqXTWH0qh9UwA==/info
Sony Store AU
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
It's just you and your music with the E383 Digital Media Player. Immerse yourself in the moment and groove to your favourite tunes with perfect clarity.
More

4GB E Series Digital Media...

$109.00
Sony Store AU 4GB E Series Digital Media Player (Red)
$9.95 P&P $118.95 Total Price
/4gb-e-series-digital/uzTnpRmpBwND_0LNMPi7zw==/info
Sony Store AU
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
It's just you and your music with the E383 Digital Media Player. Immerse yourself in the moment and groove to your favourite tunes with perfect clarity.
More

4GB E Series Digital Media...

$109.00
Sony Store AU 4GB E Series Digital Media Player (Blue)
$9.95 P&P $118.95 Total Price
/4gb-e-series-digital/zMoQpcK1T_7Mtpo6WKqpCw==/info
Sony Store AU
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
It's just you and your music with the E383 Digital Media Player. Immerse yourself in the moment and groove to your favourite tunes with perfect clarity.
More

Dlink DMC-515SC 10/100 SC...

$102.40
Tammex Dlink DMC-515SC 10/100 SC Media Converter Module
No P&P info
/dlink-dmc515sc-10100-sc/1z3YrLPX5YrKOxW81ioVGw==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
These converters convert 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-T X Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 15 - 60 km. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port (SC connector) are provided. DMC-515SC: Supports maximum 15km fiber cable distance. Product Features: One-channel media conversion between 10BASE-T/ 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX Fiber SC connector Auto negotiation of speeds and duplex modes on twisted-pair port Auto MDI-II and MDI-X One slide switch for configuring fixed half/full duplex modes Store-and-forward mechanism Back-pressure & IEEE 802.3x Flow Control compliant Full wire-speed forwarding rate Front panel status LEDs Can be used as a stand-alone device or with chassis Hot-swappable when... Less
More

Dlink DMC-560SC 10/100 SC...

$521.20
Tammex Dlink DMC-560SC 10/100 SC Media Converter Module
No P&P info
/dlink-dmc560sc-10100-sc/XyVqE-aqe2PQnfwog9hlxw==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
These converters convert 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-T X Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 15 - 60 km. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port (SC connector) are provided. DMC-560SC: Supports maximum 60km fiber cable distance. Product Features: One-channel media conversion between 10BASE-T/ 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX Fiber SC connector Auto negotiation of speeds and duplex modes on twisted-pair port Auto MDI-II and MDI-X One slide switch for configuring fixed half/full duplex modes Store-and-forward mechanism Back-pressure & IEEE 802.3x Flow Control compliant Full wire-speed forwarding rate Front panel status LEDs Can be used as a stand-alone device or with chassis Hot-swappable when... Less
More

Dlink DMC-300M 10/100 MT-RJ...

$144.90
Tammex Dlink DMC-300M 10/100 MT-RJ Media Converter Module
No P&P info
/dlink-dmc300m-10100/XoAWnoD3rUURdpOtNGTcQg==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
These converters convert 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T / 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet multi-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 2km. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port are provided. DMC-300M: Fiber port on this media converter is the MT-RJ connector. Product Features: One-channel media conversion between 10BASE-T/100BASE-T X and 100BASE-FX Fiber MT-RJ or SC connector Auto negotiation of speeds and duplex modes on twisted-pair port Auto MDI-II and MDI-X One slide switch for configuring fixed half/full duplex modes Store-and-forward mechanism Back-pressure & IEEE 802.3x Flow Control compliant Full wire-speed forwarding rate Front panel status LEDs Can be used as a stand-alone device or with chassis Hot-swappable... Less
More

Dlink DMC-810SC Gigabit SC...

$284.50
Tammex Dlink DMC-810SC Gigabit SC Media Converter Module
No P&P info
/dlink-dmc810sc-gigabit/JXqY0nfJV024PS984sKAdg==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DMC-810SC Media Converter: This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10km. 1 RJ-45 port and 1 fiber port (SC type connector) are provided. Product Features: One-channel media conversion between 1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-SX/LX Auto negotiation of duplex mode on twisted-pair port Auto MDI-II/MDI-X for twisted-pair port Full wire-speed forwarding rate Front panel status LEDs Can be used as a stand-alone device or with chassis Hot-swappable when used with chassis Link Pass Through function Technical details I/O ports 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX/LX, MDI-II/MDI-X Other features Cabling technology RJ-45
More

TV Live Media Player

$139.00
The Good Guys TV Live Media Player
No P&P info
/tv-live-media-player/FLBTsoAnWh6glCUf7nRUXw==/info
The Good Guys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
The New Western Digital TV Live Streaming Media Player prepares you for a world of endless entertainment by streaming your favourite TV shows, movies and Internet content via your home network so they're ready to watch on your big screen HD TV. Use the easy-to-navigate remote control or on-screen keyboard to move through the crisp, animated menus. Western Digital TV Live Streaming Media Player supports a wide variety of the most popular media formats.
More

DLINK DCS-5020L Wireless...

$149.00
Officeworks DLINK DCS-5020L Wireless Cloud Camera
No P&P info
/dlink-dcs5020l-wireless/ZuslBVK1OP2ANDxVo5UlJg==/info
Officeworks
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
This camera provides a range of features to help you effectively monitor large areas of your home or small office at all hours of the day High quality CMOS sensor for crystal clear images Pan amp Tilt functions to cover a large area Wireless 802.11n gives increased range, speed and reliability Sound and motion detection Send snapshots or video clips to an FTP site or through email
More

Sandisk Sansa Clip+ Plus...

$78.99
eBay.com.au Sandisk Sansa Clip+ Plus Black (8gb) Digital Media Player - Genuine In A Box
Free P & P
/sandisk-sansa-clip-plus/igB9kXoq9Cnv-Z6VWmXAfQ==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
lt;div style=text-align:c entergt;lt;img src=http://ti2.auc tiva. com/sw/java.gif border=0gt;lt;br gt;lt;table align=centergt; lt;tr gt;lt;td height=28px valign=middle align=centergt; lt;font face=arial size=2gt;lt;b gt;lt;a href=http: //emporium. auctiva. com/sugroupinc target=_blankgt; sugroupinc store lt;/a gt;lt;/b gt;lt;/font gt;lt;/td gt;lt;td gt;lt;a style=text- decoration:none href=http: //emporium. auctiva. com/sugroupinc target=_blankgt; lt;img src=http://ti2.auc tiva.co
More

Dlink DMC-300SC 10/100 SC...

$81.90
Tammex Dlink DMC-300SC 10/100 SC Media Converter Module
No P&P info
/dlink-dmc300sc-10100-sc/J20iDziwrgyCM_4oZc1adw==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Designed to convert 10BASE-T/100BASE-T X copper to 100Base-FX fiber media and vice versa, the DMC-300SC offers conversion from fiber to copper to minimize cost and extend hauls. The DMC-300SC by D-Link® is a media converter designed to connect 10BASE-T/100BASE-T X copper to 100Base-FX fiber media and vice versa. Based on the IEEE 802.3 and 802.3u standards, the DMC-300SC is designed for use with multimode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The DMC-300SC supports shortwave (SX) laser specifications at a full wire-speed forwarding rate. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a standalone device (no chassis required), Auto MDI/MDI-X, Auto negotiation of speeds and duplex modes on twisted-pair port, and front panel status LEDs. The DMC-300SC will transmit... Less
More

Cowon Iaudio 9 Plus 9+ 2 Lcd...

$230.74
eBay.com.au Cowon Iaudio 9 Plus 9+ 2 Lcd Mp3 Mp4 Digital Media Player 8gb Black
Free P & P
/cowon-iaudio-9-plus-9-2/4R1JeCdLs4amh_QyIjOjlw==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
VOLTAGE :110V-240V available - Payment We accept all the payments by Paypal and Credit Card. Return As a responsible seller, we hope buyer's full satisfaction from us always. We only accept REPLACEMENT or REPAIR for models which have originally defects or obvious misrepresentation in the description. When returning an item, a buyer must send it to us within 14 days after receiving the item. ***Return or Replacement is NOT acceptable for the buyer's misunderstanding. If the buyer just change his
More

HD Media Player

$169.00
The Good Guys HD Media Player
No P&P info
/hd-media-player/2uqs9DFhvtVSLzL52YxJyw==/info
The Good Guys
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Depriving your family of the educational programs cable is famous for can be an annoyance and this Strong Technology SRTRB2 cable TV box is an answer. It sports a 240V input, allowing you to connect with a compatible sound system and TV. Beyond that, the Strong Technology SRTRB2 features a 1 year manufacturer warranty. Save money on entertainment with this Strong Technology cable TV box.
More

Philips HD Media Player...

$119.98
Dick Smith Philips HD Media Player HMP5000
No P&P info
/philips-hd-media-player/30UoNsjacHY0bkaaY8wmAA==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Wirelessly enjoy internet services and multimedia. Explore a vast universe of multimedia content with the Philips HD media player. Enjoy superb quality videos, music and photos from the Internet or your PC library directly on your TV - no file conversions required. Internet ConnectivityWith built-in Wi-Fi, you can access your media content wireless. Say goodbye to squinting at the computer screen, and lean back and enjoy your media files on your TV - in the comfort of your living room.Simply connect your Philips Media Player to your home network to enjoy an astounding range of cool online services – anytime! Access any content streamed from your home network or browse a whole universe of websites*, like Facebook, Youtube, Pisca and Acuweathers. * Support websites subject to changes.DivX... Less
More

Dlink DV-600S D-View 6.0...

$1,073.94
Tammex Dlink DV-600S D-View 6.0 Network Management Software
No P&P info
/dlink-dv600s-dview-60/stLIw607kN5qDLXLpilSDA==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
D-View 6.0 SNMP Network Management System is a comprehensive standards-based management tool designed to centrally manage critical network characteristics such as availability, reliability, resilience and security in a consistent way. Flexible and versatile, this software accommodates a wide range of D-Link devices. D-View provides useful tools to allow network administrators to effectively manage device configurations, fault tolerance, performance and security. Modular Architecture D-View 6.0 is organized into a vendor- independent platform and user plug-in modules. The platform consists of several main components, namely the Domain Manager, NetMap Manager, Topology Generator, Batch Configuration, MIB utilities, Net Toolbox and Performance Monitor. The components can be loaded or... Less
More

Sony Walkman NWZ-E383 Black...

Free P & P
2 stores Sony Walkman NWZ-E383 Black (4 GB) Media Player
Movies, music, photos, radio- all in one amazingly clean design. And with drag-and-drop simplicity, you can load songs and playlists from iTunes and Windows Media Player with ease. Heading out on a...
More

Dlink PowerLine AV Mini...

$44.28
Warcom Dlink PowerLine AV Mini Adapter (Avail: In Stock)
No P&P info
/dlink-powerline-av-mini/CoMGLQMXRAMLalOf78-ttQ==/info
Warcom
UNKNOWN ( Stock availability unknown )
Store not rated
Review this store
The D-Link DHP-310AV Powerline AV Mini Adapter is compliant with the HomePlug AV standard and uses your homes existing electrical wiring to create a network or extend your existing network.
More

Dlink DMC-700SC Gigabit SC...

$171.16
Tammex Dlink DMC-700SC Gigabit SC Media Converter Module
No P&P info
/dlink-dmc700sc-gigabit/lo2YhDx-FH7T_46pxn6NRQ==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The DMC-700SC is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3ab and 802.3z standards, the DMC-700SC is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The DMC-700SC supports shortwave (SX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required), Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The DMC-700SC will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multimode fiber up to 550 meters. Features: • Fiber media allows: multi-mode fiber using SC connector • Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port ... Less
More

Kaiser Baas Smart Media...

$148.47
Mega Office Supplies Kaiser Baas Smart Media Player Plus
$11.00 P&P $159.47 Total Price
/kaiser-baas-smart-media/7-gzB2Byi_3kLotD-xH2MQ==/info
Mega Office Supplies
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Kaiser Baas Smart Media Player PlusMake your existing TV Smart
More

Wd Wdbpuf0000nbk Tv Media...

$139.00
oo.com.au Wd Wdbpuf0000nbk Tv Media Player - Usb 2.0 Input Lan Port Wireless-n Hdmi Out Composite A/
$9.95 P&P $148.95 Total Price
/wd-wdbpuf0000nbk-tv-media/qFD2LW0plRvIWZFlOAUa6g==/info
oo.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Wd Tv Media Player. Play all your videos, music and photos in virtually any file format, including MKV, MP4, AVI, MPEG-4, MOV and more with this internet and media streamer for your TV. Enjoy media stored on a USB or network storage device and any computer on your network. Plus, stream the latest online entertainment. The Western Digital TV Media Player is the vital link for your TV entertainment needs. Features All your media, on your big screen - Enjoy your entire digital media collection on your TV in brilliant 1080p resolution and crystal-clear sound. You have it, it'll play it - WD TV supports a wide variety of the most popular file formats, so you get the freedom to enjoy all your media on any TV. Enjoy media from any source - Play videos, music and photos stored on USB and network... Less
More

Dlink DS-601 NetDefend VPN...

$44.27
Tammex Dlink DS-601 NetDefend VPN Client Software Single User
No P&P info
/dlink-ds601-netdefend/YotH73QmGibF7nzP3iVwxg==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
D-Link®, provider of Firewall/VPN Security Appliances, introduces the VPN Client software to complement the NetDefend family of firewall hardware. This VPN client software provides a complete and secure way for remote clients to communicate with their company headquarters. With growing concerns over network security, Denial of Service attacks, virus damage, and privacy demands, D-Link▓s NetDefend family of network security solutions offer the reliability and protection that businesses need. IPSec Client Solution The D-Link VPN Client Software is an easy-to-use, secure and economical IPSec client. Designed for IPSec Virtual Private Network (VPN) products, each computer running this VPN client can instantly connect to D-Link IPSec-enabled gateways, such as D-Link VPN routers and NetDefend... Less
More

WD TV Media Player

$139.00
Officeworks WD TV Media Player
No P&P info
/wd-tv-media-player/D4-X-eNiPFlHtsWV-HHcuw==/info
Officeworks
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Play your movies, music and photos using virtually any file format, including MKV, MOV, AVI and ISOVOB. Stream the latest entertainment from the best online services. Enjoy it all on your TV in brilliant 1080p Play a wide variety of file formats including MKV, MP4, XVID, AVI, WMV, ISOVOB and MOV. Enjoy media from USB devices, network drives and any computer on your network. Stream hit movies, trending videos, shows, games from the best online services. Wirelessly stream videos, music and photos to your TV. High performance viewing in Full-HD 1080p Wi-Fi ready for wireless streaming Stay updated with RSS feeds Fully programmable remote
More

Dlink DHP-347AV Powerline AV...

$116.80
Tammex Dlink DHP-347AV Powerline AV 4-Port Switch Starter Kit
No P&P info
/dlink-dhp347av-powerline/8Xc29EiSlEtRMXZQ_QNLCQ==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Turn any electrical outlet into a home network connection. The PowerLine AV 4-Port Switch Starter Kit uses electrical wiring that’s already in your house to provide fast, reliable speeds of up to 200Mbps to any room in the house. Simply connect one adapter into an existing power outlet, connect it to your home network router, and plug another adapter into any other room in your house to get instant shared network connections. With Ports, you can connect more devices per room and get blazing speeds in each room without tripping over tangled, messy wires. It’s cable management at its best. Technical details Rack mounting N Stackable N Colour of product Black Connectivity Copper ethernet cabling technology 100BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10BASE-T Ports quantity... Less
More

Dlink DMC-300M Fast Ethernet...

$152.50
Tammex Dlink DMC-300M Fast Ethernet T/P to MultiMode Fiber Media Converter
No P&P info
/dlink-dmc300m-fast/xsV8JLNmBK9dF4_OmVTqXg==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fast Ethernet T/P to MultiMode Fiber Media Converter
More

Dlink DHP-501AV Powerline AV...

$133.80
Tammex Dlink DHP-501AV Powerline AV 500 Network Adapter Starter Kit
No P&P info
/dlink-dhp501av-powerline/PcEqOx3Y3UDNkaMYfFYsaw==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
PowerLine AV 500 Starter Kit - Converts any power socket into a wired connection point - 500 Mbps data transfer rates over the existing electrical wiring - Gigabit port for fastest wired speeds - Quality of Service (QoS) engine for prioritisation of delay-sensitive applications (i.e. media streaming, videoconferencing ) - Improved resistance to electrical interference - Simple push-button setup, with sophisticated data encryption - Interoperable: adheres to the IEEE 1901 standard - Backward compatible with PowerLine AV products - D-Link Green: energy-saving design D-Link's DHP-501AV PowerLine AV 500 Starter Kit turns every power socket into a possible wired network connection, by extending your existing network using the electrical wiring in your home. The kit contains all you need to... Less
More

Dlink DFE-551FX 100Mbps Fast...

$153.08
Tammex Dlink DFE-551FX 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Adapter Fibre Interface
No P&P info
/dlink-dfe551fx-100mbps/FLncp7TzIIeuQZ0wTGtz-Q==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Technical details Compliance industry standards IEEE 802.3x, 802.1p, 802.1Q Wake-on-LAN ready Y Bandwidth Data transfer rate (max) 200 Full duplex Y Networking Flow control support Y System requirements Mac compatibility Y Connectivity Connectivity technology Wired Host interface PCI Interface SC Other features Compatible operating systems Windows 95, 98, ME, NT, 2000, XP, XP x64, VISTA, VISTA x64, Server 2003, Mac OS10.2, Netware 5/6, Linux Kernel 2.2
More

Dlink DEM-421XT 10 Gigabit...

$1,185.20
Tammex Dlink DEM-421XT 10 Gigabit XFP Module
No P&P info
/dlink-dem421xt-10/3lyU1mtSH2ag-snPHso2iA==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Designed to support distances up to 300 meters, the DEM-421XT is a high performance 850nm Multi-Mode XFP transceiver. Supporting Full-duplex, 10Gigabit speeds on Multi-Mode fiber cables. The DEM-421XT is 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR compliant and supports Full-duplex 802.3x Flow control. The DEM-421XT provides the necessary signal amplification for data to be transmitted to the network cable from the port, and vice versa. The DEM-421XT is hot swappable. You can remove or replace the transceiver with the system powered on. This permits modules and transceivers to be added or swapped without interrupting network systems. Note: Requires DEM-420X 10G Ethernet XFP module to function Connectivity Ports quantity 1 I/O ports 802.3x Networking Full duplex Y ... Less
More

Dlink DFE-530TX 10/100M Fast...

$24.73
Tammex Dlink DFE-530TX 10/100M Fast Ethernet Network Interface Card
No P&P info
/dlink-dfe530tx-10100m/5REjxatr3qD-ptZ_EorzVA==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
10/100Mbps PCI Card for PC D-Link's DFE-530TX Fast Ethernet adapter is a high-performance Installable in a Pentium or Pentium Pro PC equipped with PCI expansion slots, this adapter turns a desktop into a high bandwidth graphic/multimedi a workstation or a power server running at full-duplex speed. Powerful Performance The adapter operates in the 32-bit Bus Master mode, delivering throughputs at multi-megabits per second with little stress on the Ethernet or 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet completely without any host's CPU. Supporting PCI clock speeds independently of the network clock, it transfers data directly to/from the host's memory, by-passing the CPU to alleviate the host's workload. Easy Migration The adapter allows users to migrate from Ethernet to Fast Ethernet in easy steps... Less
More

Dlink DEM-422XT 10 Gigabit...

$2,458.94
Tammex Dlink DEM-422XT 10 Gigabit XFP Module
No P&P info
/dlink-dem422xt-10/Ad_KIAYwxPLgtThPXgprxQ==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Features: • 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Compliance • Supports Full-Duplex 802.3x Flow Control Designed to support distances up to 10,000 meters, the DEM-422XT is a high performance 1310nm Single-Mode XFP transceiver. Supporting Full-duplex, 10Gigabit speeds on Single-Mode fiber cables. The DEM-422XT is 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR compliant and supports Full-duplex 802.3x Flow control. The DEM-422XT provides the necessary signal amplification for data to be transmitted to the network cable from the port, and vice versa. Cover this product with 4-hour on-site tech support by purchasing a D-Link Network Service Pack > Click here for more detail The DEM-422XT is hot swappable. You can remove or replace the transceiver with the system powered on. This permits modules and transceivers... Less
More

Dlink DEM-312GT2 1000Base-SX...

$249.03
Tammex Dlink DEM-312GT2 1000Base-SX Mini GBIC Gigabit Interface Converter
No P&P info
/dlink-dem312gt2/l3vOfX0WxfgWxDMzhNdLtw==/info
Tammex
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC. The DEM-312GT2 is a high performance 1310nm multimode SFP/(miniGBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 2km on 62.5µm or 50µm fiber. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-312GT2 is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 3-year product warranty and free technical support. Technical details Internal Y Technical features Transmission Range: Up to 2km Networking Data... Less
More

Kaiser Baas Smart Media Player

$128.66
Mega Office Supplies Kaiser Baas Smart Media Player
$11.00 P&P $139.66 Total Price
/kaiser-baas-smart-media/fJz1n9u7YZruwoSsL-x4Sg==/info
Mega Office Supplies
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
With the world of downloadable media expanding and fast becoming the norm, it makes sense to compliment the convenience of your stored files with a player that makes it easy for you to enjoy them. The Smart Media Player supports all of the world's most popular file formats for enjoying music, video and pictures stored on a portable memory source like a hard drive or USB stick. Simply plug your memory source into the Smart Media Player, and then into your TV and play! Platform: Product Warranty: 1 year
More

Dlink DUB-1040 4 Port USB 2.0...

$14.04
Warcom Dlink DUB-1040 4 Port USB 2.0 Pocket Hub (Avail: In Stock)
No P&P info
/dlink-dub1040-4-port-usb/cgRTITdGmRCHZpFg57C-eA==/info
Warcom
UNKNOWN ( Stock availability unknown )
Store not rated
Review this store
Compatible with Windows 7 32bit and 64bit
More

DLink DCH-M225 WiFi Audio...

$77.00
Officeworks DLink DCH-M225 WiFi Audio Extender
No P&P info
/dlink-dchm225-wifi-audio/OBMPM_iXxPr4DNOZU2m3Zg==/info
Officeworks
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Enjoy high-speed wireless internet connection. Simply plug it into a power oulet to extend a wireless network anywhere in your home instantly. Wireless 802.11n for high-speed wireless WPA2WPA wireless encryption to keep your wireless connection secure AirPlay support for iOS One-piece wall-plug design is compact, portable and does not require additional power cables
More

Digital Media Player For Tv -...

$58.87
eBay.com.au Digital Media Player For Tv - Brand
Free P & P
/digital-media-player-for/A8nTY_2kVqElDl01XdcY_A==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Digital Media Player for TV Brand New! Free Shipping Worldwide! Great things come in small packages! Introducing the power of tomorrow with this all-in-one Mini Media hub that plays movies and music straight from your SD card and USB Flash drive right on your big screen TV. This wonderful little multimedia player is so simple to use, all you have to do is connect it to your TV using either the included AV cable or through an HDMI cable, that's it. The second you insert an SD card or a USB flash
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here.

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved.

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355