Other_network_devices Computers Other Network Devices - Shopping.com Australia
Showing results for "other_network_devices"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cisco Network Device Slot...

$270.33
eBay.com.au Cisco Network Device Slot Cover
$7.50 P&P $277.83 Total Price
/cisco-network-device-slot/cvP334ZwYjUMzyQ4hcFE4g==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product Name: Cisco network device slot cover Manufacturer / Brand: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Product Type: Accessory Catalogue number: 882658140303 EAN: 0882658140303 Packaged dimensions (LxWxH): 20.08 x 15.75 x 5.91 (inches) Brand new Accessory. All orders get full access to our online status tracking service, allowing you to view realtime order progress. Customers within Australia: Shipping flat rate AU$7.50 to any address, regardless of weight, with additional units charged at weight-based cost. Your package will be securely handled & posted from England via Priority Airmail, which is air freighted to your closest Australia Post distribution center (Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, or Perth), from where they are delivered to your address by Australia Post. International customers outside... Less
More

Cisco Network Device Bezel...

$105.49
eBay.com.au Cisco Network Device Bezel Kit ( Air-acc-cebzl1000 = )
$7.50 P&P $112.99 Total Price
/cisco-network-device/k7t5b3I1LEgVB43909knuw==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product Name: Cisco network device bezel kit ( AIR-ACC-CEBZL1000= ) Manufacturer / Brand: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Product Type: Personal Computers Catalogue number: AIR-ACC-CEBZL1000= EAN: 5051749114508 Packaged dimensions (LxWxH): 8.90 x 8.74 x 5.04 (inches) Manufacturer's description: 1000 Series Ceiling Mount Bezel Kit Brand new Personal Computers. All orders get full access to our online status tracking service, allowing you to view realtime order progress. Customers within Australia: Shipping flat rate AU$7.50 to any address, regardless of weight, with additional units charged at weight-based cost. Your package will be securely handled & posted from England via Priority Airmail, which is air freighted to your closest Australia Post distribution center (Sydney, Melbourne,... Less
More

537963-b21 Network Cable Blc...

$393.98
eBay.com.au 537963-b21 Network Cable Blc 10g Sfp+ 5m Dac Hpe 537963b21
Free P & P
/537963b21-network-cable/CatWvE3Uz2ZjR01MM7a2SQ==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Network Cable BLc 10G SFP+ 5m DAC P/N: 537963-B21 Manufacturer: HPE ISS BTO HP BLc 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable Compatibility HP BladeSystem c-Class 10/10Gb Virtual Connect Flex-10 Ethernet Package Weight: 2lbs Dimensional Shipping Weight: 3lbs UPC: 884962019214 SKU: 537963B21 Brand: HPE ISS BTO MPN: 537963-B21 Product Type: Network Cable Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on Second End: SFP+ Connector on First End: SFP+ Brand Name: HP Terms and Conditions Domestic orders are shipped within 2 business days from payment processing. Please be aware that your order may be processed on the following business day after you check out. All domestic shipping is via UPS or Fedex Ground service. Please contact us for Overnight and Second Day Air shipping before you place your order. International... Less
More

Ubiquiti Networks Mfi-cs -...

$50.37
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Mfi-cs - Security Device Components (50 G, 32 X 57 X 22 Mm, 0
$7.50 P&P $57.87 Total Price
/ubiquiti-networks-mfics/7adLuh-_5OWsHQs-UqYAaQ==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product Name: Ubiquiti Networks mFi-CS - security device components (50 g, 32 x 57 x 22 mm, 0 - 85%, -25 - 70 °C, White) Manufacturer / Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Product Type: Electronics Catalogue number: MFI-CS EAN: 0810354021084 Packaged dimensions (LxWxH): 3.80 x 2.50 x 1.10 (inches) Manufacturer's description: Ubiquiti Networks mFi-CS. Weight: 50 g, Dimensions (WxDxH): 32 x 57 x 22 mm. Colour of product: White mFi®mPort(TM)Inter face and Sensors The mPort(TM)is an mFi®Networked Machine Interface and Monitor. It connects a variety of devices, including the mFi Sensors, to the mFi machine-to-machine network. Easy Bridging to IP Network The mPort(TM)instantly bridges any serial connection, sensor or other device to your Ethernet or Wi-Fi network. mFi®Sensors Ubiquiti offers a wide... Less
More

Ubiquiti Networks Edgeswitch...

$1,314.00
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Edgeswitch Es-48-500w 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch
Free P & P
/ubiquiti-networks/6zLGqIodEoIExKJHKiPWng==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch A must have for Enterprise Wireless Brand New with TAX INVOICE ALL PRODUCTS COME WITH THE AUSTRALIA WIDE WARRANTY ALL SHIP FROM SYDNEY WAREHOUSE Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch - 48x Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2x SFP+ Ports - 2x SFP Ports - 1x Serial Console Port - Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE - AC/DC, Internal, 500W DC - 1 Year Warranty Terms & Conditions: 1.      The successful buyer must complete the sale transaction (including payment) within 5 days from the date of receipt of email notification following the end of the sale. otherwise, the buyer will be consider as NON-PAY buyer. 2.         A cancellation fee of 5.5% of the total sale is applicable... Less
More

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi...

$1,259.00
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Switch Us-48-500w 48 Port Managed Poe+ Gigabit Switch
Free P & P
/ubiquiti-networks-unifi/8TeVkdE1lndSJl7Eh4GAJQ==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48-port 500W PoE+ Support Switch  A must have for Enterprise Network Brand New with TAX INVOICE 1 Year Local Australia Warranty ALL PRODUCTS COME WITH THE AUSTRALIA WIDE WARRANTY ALL SHIP FROM SYDNEY WAREHOUSE Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP 48 RJ45 Gigabit ports, the EdgeSwitch™ deliv ers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks. Models: US‑48‑750W Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch - 48x Gigabit RJ45 ports - 2x SFP+ ports - 2x SFP ports - 1x Serial console port - 140 Gbps Switching capacity - Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE - Rackmountable - 1 Year Warranty Terms & Conditions: 1.      The successful buyer must complete the sale transaction (including payment)... Less
More

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi...

$322.00
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Switch 8 Port 150w Managed Poe+ Gigabit W/sfp Us-8-150w
Free P & P
/ubiquiti-networks-unifi/Fd5V61ykFkeG-lp8Yc6JxA==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Switch 8-port 150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP (US-8-150W) A must have for Enterprise Wireless Digilife Online is Authorized Reseller of Ubiquiti Networks in Australia Brand New with TAX INVOICE 1 Year Local Australia Warranty ALL PRODUCTS COME WITH THE AUSTRALIA WIDE WARRANTY ALL SHIP FROM SYDNEY WAREHOUSE Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Switch 8-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports- 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports - 10 Gbps Non Blocking Throughput - 20 Gbps Switching Capacity - 14.88 Mpps Forwarding Rate - 34.2W Max PoE+ Wattage per Port by PSE, 50–57V Voltage Range 802.3at Mode, 17W Max Passive PoE Wattage per Port - Max Power Consumption: 150W Including PoE, 20W Excluding PoE - Rackmountable (Brackets Included) - Fanless Operation - 12 Months... Less
More

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi...

$1,449.00
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Switch Us-48-500w 48 Port Managed Poe+ Gigabit Switch
Free P & P
/ubiquiti-networks-unifi/JF-7hfwYFCELRavU3gTJ4Q==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch Model# US-48- 500W   Descriptio n   Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Available with 24 or 48 RJ45 Gigabit ports, the UniFi® Switch delivers robust performance, PoE+ support, and intelligent switching for growing networks.     Pow erful Enterprise Switch Models The UniFi® Switch delivers the forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Total non-blocking throughput: up to 26 Gbps for 24-port models and up to 70 Gbps for 48-port models.     Advan ced Port Management Each switch port offers custom settings: port name, PoE, network/VLAN configuration, and operation mode (switching, mirroring, or aggregate) - as well as 802.1X Authentication and Radius... Less
More

Ubiquiti Networks Uap-ac-lr...

$172.66
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Uap-ac-lr 802.11ac Long Range Dual-radio Access Point
$12.00 P&P $184.66 Total Price
/ubiquiti-networks/KyyOplkyua8I5b3R0ReJ6w==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-LR 802.11ac Long Range Dual-Radio Access Point $172.66 Product Description Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-LR 802.11ac Long Range Dual-Radio Access Point - 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac - 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - 1x Dual-Band Antenna, Tri-Polarity, 2.4 GHz: 3 dBi, 5 GHz: 6 dBi - 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter - 1 Year Warranty Warranty 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty Overview Specification Antennas 1x Dual-Band Antenna, Tri-Polarity, 2.4 GHz: 3 dBi, 5 GHz: 6 dBi Bands Dual-Band Antenna, Tri-Polarity, 2.4 GHz: 3 dBi, 5 GHz: 6 dBi Ethernet Interface 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-LR 802.11ac Long Range Dual-Radio Access Point $172.66
More

Ubiquiti Networks...

$56.37
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Poe-48-24w-g - Poe Adapters (59.9 X 91.8 X 33 Mm, 90 - 260, 47
$7.50 P&P $63.87 Total Price
/ubiquiti-networks/LcKpEMUTmOfMmHlS3fokQg==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product Name: Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G - PoE adapters (59.9 x 91.8 x 33 mm, 90 - 260, 47 - 63, 0 - 40 °C, 35 - 95%, -30 - 70 °C) Manufacturer / Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Product Type: Electronics EAN: 0810354023088 Packaged dimensions (LxWxH): 7.24 x 4.09 x 1.73 (inches) Brand new Electronics. All orders get full access to our online status tracking service, allowing you to view realtime order progress. Customers within Australia: Shipping flat rate AU$7.50 to any address, regardless of weight, with additional units charged at weight-based cost. Your package will be securely handled & posted from England via Priority Airmail, which is air freighted to your closest Australia Post distribution center (Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, or Perth), from where they are delivered to your address... Less
More

Ubiquiti Networks Ep-s16...

$638.90
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Ep-s16 Edgepoint 16 Port Outdoor Switch With Two Sfp+ Port
Free P & P
/ubiquiti-networks-eps16/_HRPpGToXpbAeDHL4OeFyA==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Store Home New Arrival Ending Soon Add to Favourites View Feedback Contact us Store Categories Adapters Cables Cameras CPU Cooling Docking Station Graphics Cards HDD & SSD Enclusures Cases Keyboard Monitors Mouse & Mouse Pads Networking Products Phone Accessories Power Supplies USB Hubs & Chargers Optical Drives & Media Hard Drives & SSDs Computer Case & Accessory Other Why Buy From us Ubiquiti Networks EP-S16 EdgePoint 16 Port Outdoor Switch with Two SFP+ Port ”Ubiquiti Networks EP-S16 EdgePoint 16 Port Outdoor Switch with Two SFP+ Port” Items Description Ubiquiti Networks EP-S16 EdgePoint 16 Port Outdoor Switch with Two SFP+ Port The EP-S16 features 16 RJ45 Ethernet ports and two SFP+ ports. Bottom Panel •Power Options - 54VDC, 6A Terminal Block or Dual PoE Input •(1) Console Port •Data... Less
More

SWAMP 1U Rack Patch Panel -...

$12.99
Swamp Industries SWAMP 1U Rack Patch Panel - 19 inch - 12 channel
$8.21 P&P $21.20 Total Price
/swamp-1u-rack-patch-panel/VgRiZhjds0GWFwm6lkGDEA==/info
Swamp Industries
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
A rack mountable patch bay panel with D-Cup sized spaces. An easy do it yourself fix for custom patch bays, this panel features 12 empty slots for D-Cup style sockets. Can be easily fitted with XLR or TRS sockets, using screws or a rivet gun.
More

Extreme Networks...

$169.92
eBay.com.au Extreme Networks 4050-00281-01 Lx Sfp
$17.49 P&P $187.41 Total Price
/extreme-networks/cAiH_bT7F38cTGIlOadCAw==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Extreme Networks 4050-00281-01 LX SFP Product Description Tested and working Launched from my store - Powered by Highwire.com
More

Ubiquiti Networks...

$1,489.90
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Uf-sm-10g-20 U Fiber Sfp+ Single-mode Module 10g 20 Pack
Free P & P
/ubiquiti-networks/e5PR7oD0d-UY3DIQoJdDXQ==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Store Home New Arrival Ending Soon Add to Favourites View Feedback Contact us Store Categories Adapters Cables Cameras CPU Cooling Docking Station Graphics Cards HDD & SSD Enclusures Cases Keyboard Monitors Mouse & Mouse Pads Networking Products Phone Accessories Power Supplies USB Hubs & Chargers Optical Drives & Media Hard Drives & SSDs Computer Case & Accessory Other Why Buy From us Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20 Pack ”Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20 Pack” Items Description Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20 Pack Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: (2) LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm RX Wavelength: 1310 nm Data Rate: 10... Less
More

Ubiquiti Networks Edgeswitch...

$679.00
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Edgeswitch Es-24-250w 24 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch
Free P & P
/ubiquiti-networks/ev3UU8MyD4rw6tOtlBiFxg==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W 24 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch Model# ES-24- 250W   Descriptio n Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Available with 24 or 48 RJ45 Gigabit ports, the EdgeSwitch™ deliv ers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks.   Power ful Enterprise Switch Models The EdgeSwitch™ deliv ers the forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Total non-blocking throughput: up to 26 Gbps for 24-port models and up to 70 Gbps for 48-port models.     Enter prise-Class Features The EdgeSwitch™ suppo rts an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides Layer-3 routing capability.       Optical Fiber Backhaul Two SFP ports... Less
More

Ubiquiti Networks Edgeswitch...

$1,619.00
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Edgeswitch Es-48-750w 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch
Free P & P
/ubiquiti-networks/p1YXEPy0Ligoy65o805IXQ==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch Model# ES-48- 750W   Descriptio n   Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Available with 24 or 48 RJ45 Gigabit ports, the EdgeSwitch™ deliv ers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks.   Power ful Enterprise Switch Models The EdgeSwitch™ deliv ers the forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Total non-blocking throughput: up to 26 Gbps for 24-port models and up to 70 Gbps for 48-port models.     Enter prise-Class Features The EdgeSwitch™ suppo rts an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides Layer-3 routing capability.       Optical Fiber Backhaul Two SFP ports... Less
More

Ubiquiti Networks Uc-ck Unifi...

$129.22
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Uc-ck Unifi Controller Hybrid Cloud Key
$12.00 P&P $141.22 Total Price
/ubiquiti-networks-ucck/ujRrYG3eGQ1DoV-OMLqOcA==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Ubiquiti Networks UC-CK UniFi Controller Hybrid Cloud Key $129.22 Product Description Ubiquiti Networks UC-CK UniFi Controller Hybrid Cloud Key - Quad-Core SoC - 1 GB DDR RAM - 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - 802.3af PoE or Micro-USB 5V, Minimum 1A Power Supply - 2 Year Warranty Warranty 2 Years Limited Warranty Overview Ubiquiti Networks UC-CK UniFi Controller Hybrid Cloud Key $129.22
More

Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti...

$409.90
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Uf-sm-1g-s-20 U Fiber Sfp+ Single-mode Module 20 Pack
Free P & P
/ubiquiti-networks/y04bQmI_8HQqXwoF0jLjSA==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Store Home New Arrival Ending Soon Add to Favourites View Feedback Contact us Store Categories Adapters Cables Cameras CPU Cooling Docking Station Graphics Cards HDD & SSD Enclusures Cases Keyboard Monitors Mouse & Mouse Pads Networking Products Phone Accessories Power Supplies USB Hubs & Chargers Optical Drives & Media Hard Drives & SSDs Computer Case & Accessory Other Why Buy From us Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 20 Pack ”Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 20 Pack” Items Description Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 20 Pack Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: (1) LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm Blue 1550nm... Less
More

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi...

$1,217.90
eBay.com.au Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Switch Us-48-500w 48 Port Managed Poe+ Gigabit Switch
Free P & P
/ubiquiti-networks-unifi/xJu_3zixwmn14qJA3PQqew==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Store Home New Arrival Ending Soon Add to Favourites View Feedback Contact us Store Categories Adapters Cables Cameras CPU Cooling Docking Station Graphics Cards HDD & SSD Enclusures Cases Keyboard Monitors Mouse & Mouse Pads Networking Products Phone Accessories Power Supplies USB Hubs & Chargers Optical Drives & Media Hard Drives & SSDs Computer Case & Accessory Other Why Buy From us Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch ”Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch” Items Description Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch The UnifiSwitch US-48-500W Ubiquiti Rackmount Powerful Enterprise Unifi Switch The Ubiquiti UniFi®Switch delivers the forwarding capacity to simultaneously... Less
More

Juniper Networks Srx210 /...

$115.00
eBay.com.au Juniper Networks Srx210 / 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module Sfpp-10ge-sr
$15.00 P&P $130.00 Total Price
/juniper-networks-srx210/XuKiBrK4-ujWBSz6GPaEaQ==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
The Juniper 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. ALSO AVAILABLE - CALL 0415 671 938 Juniper T640-FPC3-E New in Box Juniper TTRAY-M160-M40E-S New in Box Juniper TTRAY-M160-M40E-S New in Box Juniper UNIV-250G-SATA-HDD New in Box Juniper UNIV-PS-710W-DC New in Box Juniper WLA371B New in Box Juniper WLA422B New in Box Juniper WLA432 New in Box Juniper WLA632 New in Box Juniper WLC2 New in Box Juniper WLC200R New in Box Juniper WX-100F New in Box Juniper WX-20 New in Box Juniper WX-60 New in Box Juniper WXC-1800A New in Box Juniper WXC-250 New in Box Juniper WXC-3400-A New in Box Juniper WXC-500 New in Box Juniper WXC-590-AC-PS New in... Less
More

Planet Vc-201a Network Media...

$288.00
eBay.com.au Planet Vc-201a Network Media Converter - Network Media Converters (100base-tx, F
$7.50 P&P $295.50 Total Price
/planet-vc201a-network/2CHFyd3ZxubYtw8bk2NVKw==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product Name: Planet VC-201A network media converter - network media converters (100Base-TX, Fast Ethernet, Full, Half, Wired, Black, 0 - 50 °C) Manufacturer / Brand: Planet Color: Black Product Type: Camera EAN: 4711213686238 Packaged dimensions (LxWxH): 11.34 x 5.51 x 2.68 (inches) Brand new Camera. All orders get full access to our online status tracking service, allowing you to view realtime order progress. Customers within Australia: Shipping flat rate AU$7.50 to any address, regardless of weight, with additional units charged at weight-based cost. Your package will be securely handled & posted from England via Priority Airmail, which is air freighted to your closest Australia Post distribution center (Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, or Perth), from where they are delivered to your... Less
More

F5 Networks Big-ip 1600...

$5,763.83
eBay.com.au F5 Networks Big-ip 1600 Series Load Balancer Local Traffic Manager
Free P & P
/f5-networks-bigip-1600/Io9tQ9r3pCPESgb5cAzzLg==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
    Product Detail F5 Networks Big-IP 1600 Series Load Balancer Local Traffic Manager This price is for 1 unit!   Sales Policy Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you're serious about buying the item. If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally biding contract to purchase the item. If payment is not received within 7 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the seller¡¯s sole discretion. VAT (Value-Added Tax) is buyer's responsibility. However, we will try our best to minimize it.   Shipping Detail Transport Country Time (workday) China Post(HK Post) USA,Canada,Austral ia Westem Europe Eastem Europe,South America Japan,Singapore, Thailand, Malaysia,India Other countries 10-21days 15-21days 20-30days 14-25days 30days or more EMS,DHL... Less
More

Hp X130 Network Transceiver...

$1,183.37
eBay.com.au Hp X130 Network Transceiver Modules
$7.50 P&P $1,190.87 Total Price
/hp-x130-network/QV9RAcyGOcpmptUY9phPvQ==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product Name: HP X130 Network Transceiver Modules Manufacturer / Brand: HP Product Type: Personal Computers Catalogue number: JD092B EAN: 0885631249475 Packaged dimensions (LxWxH): 6.38 x 3.94 x 1.97 (inches) Manufacturer's description: Data transfer rate (max): 10,000 MBps Interface type: SFP plus Ensure maximum productivity Provides leading solutions, adding levels of performance, availability, flexibility and management Fibre ports quantity: 1 Brand new Personal Computers. All orders get full access to our online status tracking service, allowing you to view realtime order progress. Customers within Australia: Shipping flat rate AU$7.50 to any address, regardless of weight, with additional units charged at weight-based cost. Your package will be securely handled & posted from England... Less
More

Transition Networks...

$320.26
eBay.com.au Transition Networks Cettf1013-110 Point System Slide-in-module 100m 10base-t Rj-
$7.50 P&P $327.76 Total Price
/transition-networks/hmzshh8XybOIAOE1bMQ4cg==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product Name: Transition Networks CETTF1013-110 Point System Slide-In-Module 100m 10BASE-T RJ-45 to 10BASE-FL Ethernet Media Converter Manufacturer / Brand: Transition Networks Color: Black Product Type: Personal Computers EAN: 0648177008308 Packaged dimensions (LxWxH): 6.85 x 5.35 x 2.28 (inches) Brand new Personal Computers. All orders get full access to our online status tracking service, allowing you to view realtime order progress. Customers within Australia: Shipping flat rate AU$7.50 to any address, regardless of weight, with additional units charged at weight-based cost. Your package will be securely handled & posted from England via Priority Airmail, which is air freighted to your closest Australia Post distribution center (Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, or Perth), from where they... Less
More

Hp Procure Network Switch...

$1,900.00
eBay.com.au Hp Procure Network Switch 8206zl
No P&P info
/hp-procure-network-switch/wmWlkNywQrhIGAGancdg9A==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Brand New Hp Procure network switch 8206zl - J9477a Comes as new in box with brackets, power cord and manual Welcome to pick up from Tullamarine, VIC or delivery can be arranged
More

Brand D-link Dgs-1016a...

$107.50
eBay.com.au Brand D-link Dgs-1016a Unmanaged Black Network Switch
Free P & P
/brand-dlink-dgs1016a/Ar1fna7XZwFqudQE3dT6MQ==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
D-Link DGS-1016A Unmanaged Black network switch Gigabit on Every Port The 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch series brings the speed of Gigabit Ethernet to each and every port for a truly high-speed network. If your network has a mix of legacy and modern computing capabilities, each port allows for standard Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, or Gigabit Ethernet connections. You have the latest technology available to every computer and device connected to your network. Innovative Design The sleek plastic case of the DGS-1016A series is an industry first for a Gigabit SOHO/SMB switch. Using a compact desktop style helps reduce heat levels and allow for a fanless design, making the switches silent, as well as economical. The 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch series is small, lightweight, wall-mountable,... Less
More

J9734a 2920 0.5m Stacking...

$222.98
eBay.com.au J9734a 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable Network Hpe Networking
Free P & P
/j9734a-2920-05m-stacking/SuIVZR8BbgZa4LdSGJvkzg==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
2920 0.5m Stacking Cable Network P/N: J9734A Manufacturer: HPE Networking HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable Compatibility HP Baseline 2920 Switch HP Color LaserJet 5500 Series Printer Package Weight: 1lbs Dimensional Shipping Weight: 3lbs UPC: 886112322755 SKU: J9734A Brand: HPE Networking BTO MPN: J9734A Product Type: Network Cable Cable Length: 1.64 ft Device Supported: Printer, Network Device Weight (Approximate): 9.88 oz Brand Name: HP Cable Characteristic: Stacking Cable Terms and Conditions Domestic orders are shipped within 2 business days from payment processing. Please be aware that your order may be processed on the following business day after you check out. All domestic shipping is via UPS or Fedex Ground service. Please contact us for Overnight and Second Day Air shipping before... Less
More

Stack-t2-50cm= Stackwise...

$162.98
eBay.com.au Stack-t2-50cm= Stackwise Stacking Cable Network 50cm Type 2 Cisco
Free P & P
/stackt250cm-stackwise/T8co-Ql9k26FqRAli9BM5g==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
StackWise Stacking Cable Network 50CM Type 2 P/N: STACK-T2-50CM= Manufacturer: Cisco Systems Cisco 50CM Type 2 Stacking Cable Spare Compatibility Cisco Catalyst 3650 Switch Package Weight: 2lbs Dimensional Shipping Weight: 2lbs UPC: 882658602207 SKU: STACKT250CM Brand: Cisco Systems MPN: STACK-T2-50CM= Product Type: Network Cable Cable Length: 1.64 ft Device Supported: Network Device Product Line: StackWise Brand Name: Cisco Cable Characteristic: Stacking Cable Terms and Conditions Domestic orders are shipped within 2 business days from payment processing. Please be aware that your order may be processed on the following business day after you check out. All domestic shipping is via UPS or Fedex Ground service. Please contact us for Overnight and Second Day Air shipping before you place... Less
More

Pd-poe-extender Powerdsine...

$239.98
eBay.com.au Pd-poe-extender Powerdsine 1-port Network Extender Poe Range Microsemi
Free P & P
/pdpoeextender/UuJaVQBeEncWIX2CIRB_5g==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
PowerDsine 1-port Network Extender PoE Range P/N: PD-PoE-Extender Manufacturer: Microsemi PoE PowerDsine PoE Extender is a cost effective way to extend the Ethernet network range beyond 100m, delivering both data and power to network devices such as WLAN Access Points and Network Cameras up to a distance of 200m while complying with IEEE PoE and Data standards. The PoE Extender supports 10/100/1000Mbps data rates and delivers 802.3at power levels, up to 25.5W. The PoE Extender does not require local power and is powered via the PoE input. Package Weight: 1lbs Dimensional Shipping Weight: 1lbs UPC: 844117001310 SKU: PDPOEEXTENDER Brand: Microsemi PoE MPN: PD-PoE-Extender Product Type: Network Extender Product Line: PowerDsine Brand Name: Microsemi Height: 1.2 Width: 2 Depth: 4.3 Product... Less
More

Brand D-link Media Converter...

$224.49
eBay.com.au Brand D-link Media Converter 1000mbit/s Network
Free P & P
/brand-dlink-media/fjFvkXYh19cPfXY-2dZqAA==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
D-Link Media Converter 1000Mbit/s network The DMC-700SC is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3ab and 802.3z standards, the DMC-700SC is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The DMC-700SC supports shortwave (SX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required), Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The DMC-700SC will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multimode fiber up to 550 meters. Features: • Fiber media allows: multi-mode fiber using SC connector • Auto negotiation... Less
More

Addon - Network Upgrades...

$907.00
eBay.com.au Addon - Network Upgrades D-link Dem-435xt-dd Compatible 10gbase-lrm Sfp+. Delive
Free P & P
/addon-network-upgrades/mpySMdGLXYjj61qEt562Qg==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Home New Arrivals Add to Favourites Shipping FAQ About / Contact Us Books Toys Health & Beauty Home & Garden Kitchen, Dining, Bar Movies Baby Sports Music Video Games & Consoles Business AddOn - Network Upgrades D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+. Huge Saving Rating: Other Information: DEM-435XT-DD-AO Technical Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRM LRM › See more technical details Product Description: AddOn's industry- standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fibre-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These... Less
More

F5 Networks Firepass 4300...

$313.13
eBay.com.au F5 Networks Firepass 4300 Dual Power Supply 475w - {f5-upg-ac-475w-r }
$103.71 P&P $416.84 Total Price
/f5-networks-firepass-4300/uTOXiOlS1tKlIlGDucbirA==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
second system - your 1st choice for 2nd generation hardware   Detail ed specifications:    Manufacturer F5 Model Name NEW F5 Networks FirePass 4300 Dual PSU 475 W - F5-UPG-AC - 475 W R Part Number F5-UPG-AC - 475 W R Properties Specifications It's new product. the original box was only open for Visual inspection.   Dev ice type power supply - redundant Power capacity 475 Watt Pricing type field installation Designed for BIG-IP local traffic Manager 8800 v9 local traffic Manager 8800 v9 application security Edition Supplied / optional accessories: NEW F5 Networks FirePass 4300 Dual PSU 475 W - F5-UPG-AC - 475 W R Original Shipping Accessories Other / Extras: Quality: New in original packaging Technical condition: Brand new item Visual condition:  Opene d cardboard box Warranty:  It shall... Less
More

Cisco 10m Sfp+ - Networking...

$547.60
eBay.com.au Cisco 10m Sfp+ - Networking Cables (sfp+, Sfp+, 10base-t(x))
$7.50 P&P $555.10 Total Price
/cisco-10m-sfp/3dWAmZxtuZTMLdB1VAOAFw==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product Name: Cisco 10m SFP+ - networking cables (SFP+, SFP+, 10Base-T(X)) Manufacturer / Brand: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Product Type: Accessory Catalogue number: 0882658525568 EAN: 0882658525568 Packaged dimensions (LxWxH): 11.42 x 10.63 x 1.57 (inches) Brand new Accessory. All orders get full access to our online status tracking service, allowing you to view realtime order progress. Customers within Australia: Shipping flat rate AU$7.50 to any address, regardless of weight, with additional units charged at weight-based cost. Your package will be securely handled & posted from England via Priority Airmail, which is air freighted to your closest Australia Post distribution center (Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, or Perth), from where they are delivered to your address by Australia Post... Less
More

Wd Diskless My Cloud Ex2...

$361.03
eBay.com.au Wd Diskless My Cloud Ex2 Ultra Network Attached Storage - Black
$7.50 P&P $368.53 Total Price
/wd-diskless-my-cloud-ex2/3soSHEi1iiUXdsXUfQj63w==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product Name: WD Diskless My Cloud EX2 Ultra Network Attached Storage - Black Manufacturer / Brand: WD Product Type: Accessory Catalogue number: EX2 Ultra 0TB EAN: 0718037843759 Packaged dimensions (LxWxH): 10.79 x 9.29 x 6.06 (inches) Manufacturer's description: Western Digital MY CLD EX2 ULT 3.5 IN 2BAY EMPTY 2 USB3.0 Brand new Accessory. All orders get full access to our online status tracking service, allowing you to view realtime order progress. Customers within Australia: Shipping flat rate AU$7.50 to any address, regardless of weight, with additional units charged at weight-based cost. Your package will be securely handled & posted from England via Priority Airmail, which is air freighted to your closest Australia Post distribution center (Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, or Perth),... Less
More

Cisco Small Business Pro...

$299.40
eBay.com.au Cisco Small Business Pro 24-port Network Switch, 2 X 10/100/1000 , Esw-520-24-k9
Free P & P
/cisco-small-business-pro/7ja3E-kdvYl6fTfzd_2aeg==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
ORIGINAL CISCO SMALL BUSINESS PRO 24 PORTS NETWORK SWITCH ESW-520-24-K9 NEVER BEEN USED - OPENED BOX 2 X 10/100/1000 PORTS 2 X MINI GBIC PORTS 24 X 10/100 PORTS FREE REGISTERED POSTAGE WITHIN AUSTRALIA
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here.

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2018 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved.

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2018.eBayBrowseAPI-1
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2018.eBayBrowseAPI-1