- Transceivers - Find the Best Deals, Shop for Low Prices, and Buy Online at Shopping.com Australia
Results 1 - 40 of 859

Native Union LINK-CAM-GLD-LE...

$50.00
Appliances Online Native Union LINK-CAM-GLD-LE Power LINK Tassel - FREE Delivery & Price Match*
Free P & P
/native-union/Y8LtoldJMrI_KBGo56KW-w==/info
Appliances Online
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free P & P
FREE Delivery & Removal as well as Price Matching*! Best value is guaranteed when you buy the Native Union LINK-CAM-GLD-LE Power LINK Tassel from Appliances Online. Trusted by over 350,000 customers - Appliances Online, Legendary Service!
More

CTS LAN-3002SFP Gigabit SFP...

$159.63
Dick Smith CTS LAN-3002SFP Gigabit SFP Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000Base- TX RJ45 to Gigabit 1000Base-X
No P&P info
/cts-lan3002sfp-gigabit/i40TLQ95OqyiYTRrXJN0EQ==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights CTS LAN-3002SFP Gigabit SFP Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000Base- TX RJ45 to Gigabit 1000Base-X SFP Slot Weight: 1.0kg
More

LevelOne SFP-3001 Gigabit...

$46.02
Dick Smith LevelOne SFP-3001 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Multi-mode SFP Transceiver SX (MM 500m)
No P&P info
/levelone-sfp3001-gigabit/1PvLrQKdh0VacIxDo8ewmQ==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights LevelOne SFP-3001 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25G) Multi-mode SFP Transceiver SX (MM 500m) Duplex LC antenna and PoE (PoE Injector Included) Dimensions: 13cm x 5cm x 6cm Weight: 0.1kg
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible,...

$140.86
eBay.com.au Alcatel-lucent Compatible, 100mbps, Tx-1310nm / Rx-1550nm, 20km Range, Bidi Sfp
$15.00 P&P $155.86 Total Price
/alcatellucent/--FQ2qTGFgloZf_xPpumdA==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
The Alcatel Lucent compatible SFP-100-BX20NU is a 100Mbps BiDi SFP that's manufactured by PlusOptic and complies to industry multi-source agreements (MSA). The SFP-100-BX20NU has a reach of 20KM on Single Mode Fibre and has an LC Connector. The wavelength for the SFP-100-BX20NU is TX-1310nm / RX-1550nm, the transceiver comes with DDMI and is fully compatible with all relevant Alcatel Lucent hardware. Our Alcatel Lucent compatible SFP-100-BX20NU come with a 3 Years warranty. This transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead free. About Network Connectors Network Connectors has been operating since 2007. The company mandate was and still is to provide network products of the highest quality, for a very good price and offer levels of service way beyond being offered by any other competitors... Less
More

StarTech JD119BST HP JD119B...

$118.80
Dick Smith StarTech JD119BST HP JD119B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM
No P&P info
/startech-jd119bst-hp/1Z3PGKvsT8yt0yyE4fJ6Gw==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights StarTech JD119BST HP JD119B Compatible SFP – Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module – SM LC – 10 km (6.2 mi) – 1310 nm – Mini-GBIC – Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM/DOM)
More

CTS Compact Fast Ethernet...

$81.87
Dick Smith CTS Compact Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ST Multi-Mode Fibre.
No P&P info
/cts-compact-fast-ethernet/2dznA5odvnZBJVfC5SBfTQ==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights CTS Compact Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ST Multi-Mode Fibre. Weight: 1.0kg
More

StarTech MCM1110SFP Fiber...

$108.17
Dick Smith StarTech MCM1110SFP Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot
No P&P info
/startech-mcm1110sfp-fiber/2fStEYV0AEFSpvj7HfhoEQ==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights StarTech MCM1110SFP Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot Dimensions: 28cm x 14cm x 7cm Weight: 1.0kg
More

Planet Industrial...

$100.00
eBay.com.au Planet Industrial 10/100/1000base- t Mini-gbic Managed Gigabit Converter Igt-905a
$15.00 P&P $115.00 Total Price
/planet-industrial/--gVQR5yGOgoyoSiNDpmQg==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
For sale is a new. boxed, Planet industrial 10/100/1000Base- T to mini-GBIC managed gigabit converter. - Model number : IGT-905A $15 Express post within Australia OR free pick up from Caversham (WA) welcome.
More

STARTECH SFPGLCSXMMST Gigabit...

$75.82
Dick Smith STARTECH SFPGLCSXMMST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m
No P&P info
/startech-sfpglcsxmmst/3Z4qLhCT7Cc01A-laJyuGw==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights STARTECH SFPGLCSXMMST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m Dimensions: 12cm x 3cm x 9cm Weight: 0.1kg
More

CTS LAN-100BTFC Fast Ethernet...

$90.54
Dick Smith CTS LAN-100BTFC Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-Mode Fibre
No P&P info
/cts-lan100btfc-fast/3qU8DFSJsvbSlp4eBHLofg==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights CTS LAN-100BTFC Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-Mode Fibre Dimensions: 13cm x 9cm x 18cm Weight: 0.4kg
More

Lenovo QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR...

$68.94
Dick Smith Lenovo QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
No P&P info
/lenovo-qlogic-10gb-sfp/4QAEDMSa15oe2y0kG2-ntg==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights Lenovo QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Dimensions: 6cm x 15cm x 25cm Weight: 3.0kg
More

Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex...

$57.00
Dick Smith Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand
No P&P info
/carelink-125g-lc-duplex/8C6omVWyhILdtdG6Th9blg==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 850nm Dimensions: 10cm x 4cm x 1cm Weight: 0.1kg
More

Sfp-h10gb-cu1m= 10gbase-cu...

$169.98
eBay.com.au Sfp-h10gb-cu1m= 10gbase-cu Cable Network 10gbase Cu Sfp 1 Meter Cisco
Free P & P
/sfph10gbcu1m/--lNMCKuf1CozEjgcE2WVg==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
10GBase-CU Cable Network 10GBASE CU SFP 1 Meter P/N: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Manufacturer: Cisco Systems 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Package Weight: 1lbs Dimensional Shipping Weight: 1lbs UPC: 882658210723 SKU: SFPH10GBCU1M Brand: Cisco Systems MPN: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Product Type: Network Cable Cable Length: 3.28 ft Packaged Quantity: 1 Brand Name: Cisco Connector on First End: SFP+, 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End: SFP+, 1 x SFP+ Terms and Conditions Domestic orders are shipped within 2 business days from payment processing. Please be aware that your order may be processed on the following business day after you check out. All domestic shipping is via UPS or Fedex Ground service. Please contact us for Overnight and Second Day Air shipping before you place your order. International buyers: You... Less
More

StarTech GLCTST GB RJ45...

$102.77
Dick Smith StarTech GLCTST GB RJ45 COPPER SFP - CISCO COMPATIBLE
No P&P info
/startech-glctst-gb-rj45/8Ho15eqXF-frF2uI0zUvSg==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights StarTech GLCTST GB RJ45 COPPER SFP – CISCO COMPATIBLE Dimensions: 12cm x 9cm x 3cm Weight: 0.2kg
More

LevelOne GVT-2000...

$84.13
Dick Smith LevelOne GVT-2000 10/100/1000BASE- T to 1000BASE-X to SFP Converter
No P&P info
/levelone-gvt2000/8t5RZCsFwNZpx6u18YX_Qw==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights LevelOne GVT-2000 10/100/1000BASE- T to 1000BASE-X to SFP Converter Dimensions: 24cm x 5.5cm x 12cm Weight: 0.3kg
More

Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex...

$63.55
Dick Smith Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand
No P&P info
/carelink-125g-lc-duplex/ARof_Cihu6GBummJF-FaAA==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 1310nm Dimensions: 1.3cm x 3.7cm x 8.3cm Weight: 0.0kg
More

Carelink SFP-10G-LRCI 10G...

$235.30
Dick Smith Carelink SFP-10G-LRCI 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand
No P&P info
/carelink-sfp10glrci-10g/B1FOVUGeMRPlynysQCEv5Q==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights Carelink SFP-10G-LRCI 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible Dimensions: 9cm x 4cm x 1cm Weight: 0.1kg
More

MikroTik SFP+ 10G Single Mode...

$219.95
Dick Smith MikroTik SFP+ 10G Single Mode 10km
No P&P info
/mikrotik-sfp-10g-single/B6AGy0RIzOB3lQ5AFDRDNQ==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights MikroTik SFP+ 10G Single Mode 10km Weight: 1.0kg
More

Dlink Dem-312gt2 1000base-sx...

$395.00
eBay.com.au Dlink Dem-312gt2 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (multimode 1310nm) - 2km
Free P & P
/dlink-dem312gt2/-0BjkO-43gwzSuQr2IwMsw==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Accessory Type : Transceivers Dimensions (Size) : 13.8 x 7.5 x 5 cm Warranty : Limited Lifetime D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC. The DEM-312GT2 is a high performance 1310nm multimode SFP/(miniGBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 2km on 62.5µm or 50µm fiber. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-312GT2 is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support. * Third-Party Devices Must... Less
More

StarTech Ethernet to SC Multi...

$111.76
Dick Smith StarTech Ethernet to SC Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter - 2km
No P&P info
/startech-ethernet-to-sc/BM1FlDIpayHfiORiBfkPSA==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights StarTech Ethernet to SC Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter – 2km Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 3.0kg
More

MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM...

$49.36
Dick Smith MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm S-31DLC20D
No P&P info
/mikrotik-sfp-module-125g/BZ7GNJk-Tax-MFj5jkWY8A==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm S-31DLC20D Dimensions: 10cm x 2cm x 6cm Weight: 0.2kg
More

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M=...

$95.40
Dick Smith Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SFP-H10GB-CU= -10GBASE-CU SFP+CBL 3 Mete
No P&P info
/cisco-sfph10gbcu3m/CNoU7XycZcDr6Zn9OMKpRA==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SFP-H10GB-CU= -10GBASE-CU SFP+CBL 3 Mete Dimensions: 23cm x 23cm x 1cm Weight: 0.1kg
More

StarTech SFPGLCLHSMST Gigabit...

$95.58
Dick Smith StarTech SFPGLCLHSMST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC 10km
No P&P info
/startech-sfpglclhsmst/EAIGuXXgDKVbalMyhsljLQ==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights StarTech SFPGLCLHSMST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC 10km Dimensions: 12cm x 8cm x 3cm Weight: 0.1kg
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible,...

$218.90
eBay.com.au Alcatel-lucent Compatible, 1.25gbps, 1550nm, 80km Range, Sfp Transceiver Module,
$15.00 P&P $233.90 Total Price
/alcatellucent/-0w5f9aSwC-KFwiSUBW3gw==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
The Alcatel Lucent compatible 3HE00029AA is a 1.25G SFP that's manufactured by PlusOptic and complies to industry multi-source agreements (MSA). The 3HE00029AA has a reach of 80KM on Single Mode Fibre and has an LC Connector. The wavelength for the 3HE00029AA is 1550nm, the transceiver comes with DDMI and is fully compatible with all relevant Alcatel Lucent hardware. Our Alcatel Lucent compatible 3HE00029AA come with a 3 Years warranty. This transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead free. About Network Connectors Network Connectors has been operating since 2007. The company mandate was and still is to provide network products of the highest quality, for a very good price and offer levels of service way beyond being offered by any other competitors. Because Network Connectors have stayed true... Less
More

CISCO GLC-BX-U=...

$1,415.57
Dick Smith CISCO GLC-BX-U= GLC-BX-U=-1000BAS E-BX SFP 1310NM
No P&P info
/cisco-glcbxu/GhqVQg7ldQYPanKQ_Ap3xQ==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights CISCO GLC-BX-U= GLC-BX-U=-1000BASE -BX SFP 1310NM Weight: 1.0kg
More

CTS Gigabit Managed Media...

$227.46
Dick Smith CTS Gigabit Managed Media Converter 10/100/1000Base- TX RJ45 to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fibre
No P&P info
/cts-gigabit-managed-media/GtblAnkjYjnk8RSJCIxEXA==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights CTS Gigabit Managed Media Converter 10/100/1000Base- TX RJ45 to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fibre 10KM Dimensions: 17cm x 13cm x 9cm Weight: 0.5kg
More

CTS 18 Slot Compact Media...

$533.28
Dick Smith CTS 18 Slot Compact Media Converter Chassis. 19 (1.5RU) with 2 fixed AC Power Modules
No P&P info
/cts-18-slot-compact-media/GvLU9jaLa-_fqgHsMWQ4zw==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights CTS 18 Slot Compact Media Converter Chassis. 19” (1.5RU) with 2 fixed AC Power Modules Weight: 1.0kg
More

Allied Telesis 10GB Twinax...

$313.16
Dick Smith Allied Telesis 10GB Twinax Cable SFP+ Module to 3.0m
No P&P info
/allied-telesis-10gb/H3dcJeeTF1UhzLIqKVIVFw==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights Allied Telesis 10GB Twinax Cable SFP+ Module to 3.0m Weight: 2.0kg
More

Cs 5x Bluetooth Wireless...

$20.43
eBay.com.au Cs 5x Bluetooth Wireless Module Transceiver Module Hc-06 Series T7o8
Free P & P
/cs-5x-bluetooth-wireless/-5-xJujm5snjtb-cLmmv5w==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Base on CSR Bluetooth chip and Bluetooth 2.0 protocol standardOperating voltage: 3.3Operating Current: 20 ~ 30mA (during mating), 8 mA (Pairing completed)Baud Rate: 1200, 2400, 4800, 9600, 19200, 38400, 57600, 115200, resettableWith built-in 2.4 GHz antenna and external 8Mbit FlashWireless Bluetooth Transceiver Module Serial Module HC-06thHC-06 Bluetooth wireless Transceiver module with an EDR module, and the number hange on modulation depth 2Mbps-3Mbps. Sensitivity of this bluetooth module Transceiver reach to -80dBm.This module can be erwendet in SMD.USB Protocol: Full Speed ​​USB1.1, compatible with USB2.0Operating temperature: -25 ~ +75Storage temperature: -40 ~ +85Size (L x W): Approx 27 x 13 mmpackage:1 x Bluetooth module TransceiverNote: Light shooti... CSMT CS 5X Bluetooth... Less
More

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Network...

$90.75
Dick Smith Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Network Cable - 1 m - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+
No P&P info
/cisco-sfph10gbcu1m/JErZ4dVk7veiXadEANd17A==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Network Cable – 1 m – 1 Pack – 1 x SFP+ – 1 x SFP+ Dimensions: 20cm x 18cm x 1cm Weight: 0.1kg
More

Carelink SFP-T1GHP 1.25G...

$73.38
Dick Smith Carelink SFP-T1GHP 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module (1000Mbps only) HP & Generic Brand
No P&P info
/carelink-sfpt1ghp-125g/JQ-U9Mtb3VDtPKYMxpqk8g==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights Carelink SFP-T1GHP 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module (1000Mbps only) HP & Generic Brand Compatible Weight: 5.0kg
More

Mellanox optical module, ETH...

$409.36
Dick Smith Mellanox optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km
No P&P info
/mellanox-optical-module/KWUmpQtg_YkRAB7Ej2T8Lw==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights Mellanox optical module ETH 10GbE 10Gb/s SFP+ LC-LC 1310nm LR up to 10km Dimensions: 8cm x 11cm x 13cm Weight: 0.0kg
More

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX...

$130.19
Dick Smith Allied Telesis AT-SPSX (ATSPSX) Transceiver TUG 1000B-SX SFP Module (mini-GBIC)
No P&P info
/allied-telesis-atspsx/Np07iD_6WkQ3khg6B0Sn8A==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights Allied Telesis AT-SPSX (ATSPSX) Transceiver TUG 1000B-SX SFP Module (mini-GBIC) Dimensions: 12cm x 4cm x 6cm Weight: 0.0kg
More

MikroTik SFP+ 10G Multi Mode...

$98.57
Dick Smith MikroTik SFP+ 10G Multi Mode 300m
No P&P info
/mikrotik-sfp-10g-multi/O0VUyq8iFJ5bRcSuYXviug==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights MikroTik SFP+ 10G Multi Mode 300m Dimensions: 6cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 0.0kg
More

Switch Hp J9150a Hpe X132 10g...

$350.00
eBay.com.au Switch Hp J9150a Hpe X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceiver J9150a
$15.16 P&P $365.16 Total Price
/switch-hp-j9150a-hpe-x132/-6-kZY_xt7E-V786e3mz9w==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Switch HP J9150A HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver, J9150A Switche, 884420143307   Sw itch HP J9150A HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver HP - Modulo transceiver SFP+ - 10GBase-SR - multimodalità LC/UPC - modulo plug-in - fino a 300 m - 850 nm - per HP 6120XG, E6600-24G-4XG, E6600-24XG, E6600-48G-4XG; ProLiant DL360p Gen8 MPN J9150A EAN 884420143307   CA TEGORY: Ripetitori e ricetrasmettitori (for reference purpose only) MANUFACTURER: Hewlett & Packard Enterprise MANUFACTURER'S PRODUCT NUMBER: J9150A EAN CODE: 884420143307 EEESHOP CODE: D-ZO88684 PLEASE NOTE: The items descriptions and specifications of known brands are obtained from the websites of the respective manufacturers. EEESHOP.NET SOC. COOP. is not liable for any inaccuracies or later changes. To identify the product please... Less
More

StarTech Gb Fiber SFP - Cisco...

$113.55
Dick Smith StarTech Gb Fiber SFP - Cisco Compatible
No P&P info
/startech-gb-fiber-sfp/PaHc1h3j9BsI7ZGxAnIJGQ==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights StarTech Gb Fiber SFP – Cisco Compatible Dimensions: 3cm x 9cm x 12cm Weight: 0.1kg
More

StarTech JD118BST HP JD118B...

$112.01
Dick Smith StarTech JD118BST HP JD118B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM
No P&P info
/startech-jd118bst-hp/PvuNuzZCMuSFDCdgw5grJQ==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights StarTech JD118BST HP JD118B Compatible SFP – Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module – MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) – 850nm — Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)
More

CTS Compact Fast Ethernet...

$81.87
Dick Smith CTS Compact Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-Mode Fibre.
No P&P info
/cts-compact-fast-ethernet/Q_H6KYUFH3MYDXBBsXnIxw==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights CTS Compact Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-Mode Fibre. Dimensions: 12cm x 17cm x 9cm Weight: 1.0kg
More

CTS LAN-100BTFC3 CTS Fast...

$126.78
Dick Smith CTS LAN-100BTFC3 CTS Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode
No P&P info
/cts-lan100btfc3-cts-fast/RyELhxcjoymK9wJTcJ0EBg==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights CTS LAN-100BTFC3 CTS Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode Fibre 30Km. Dimensions: 17cm x 12cm x 9cm Weight: 0.4kg
More

N280-03m-bk 3m (10 Ft.) Black...

$132.98
eBay.com.au N280-03m-bk 3m (10 Ft.) Black Sfp+ 10gbase-cu Twinax Coppercable Network
Free P & P
/n28003mbk-3m-10-ft/-9iP6QTJfqqtf3CkVVN7qQ==/info
eBay.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
3M (10 FT.) Black SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax CopperCable Network Cable SFP Plus P/N: N280-03M-BK Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gbps Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. Constructed with 24AWG to 30AWG (depending on length), 100ohm Twinaxial cable, Tripp Lite cables exceed the specs on most OEM cables, at a fraction of the cost. SFP+ cables were developed as cost effective, low power alternatives to fiber optic cables, in high speed interconnect applications, such as network storage and enterprise networking. Package Weight: 1lbs Dimensional Shipping Weight: 1lbs UPC: 037332178152 SKU: N28003MBK Brand: Tripp Lite MPN: N280-03M-BK Product Type: Network Cable Color:... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here.

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2018 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved.

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501