- Transceivers - Find the Best Deals, Shop for Low Prices, and Buy Online at Shopping.com Australia
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP10G= -...

$212.75 CISCO CVR-X2-SFP10G= - CVR-X2-SFP10G=-X2 to SFP+Adaptor MOD
No P&P info
/cisco-cvrx2sfp10g/B-OPREJfYy7UoGGy4lJk7g==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CVR-X2-SFP10G=-X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module
More

EthernetDirect CUE-113 -...

$501.46 EthernetDirect CUE-113 - Industrial PoE Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1x 10/100Mb and 1x 100M SM Fibre (SC) Port
No P&P info
/ethernetdirect-cue113/7tCmZHHxvLC2XckYiHkM7Q==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
More

ALLOY MMC1000SC - Gigabit...

$366.85 ALLOY MMC1000SC - Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Managed Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC), LFP, 500m
No P&P info
/alloy-mmc1000sc-gigabit/8q7247bv6UmVjUZuweFuqQ==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
The MMC1000SC Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Managed Media Converter, an MMC1000 Series model, has a 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 and a 1000Base-SX SC connector for Gigabit multimode fibre links. Monitor, configure and control the device via Web, SNMP or Telnet.
More

TP-LINK Single-Mode MiniGBIC...

$64.95 TP-LINK Single-Mode MiniGBIC Module
No P&P info
/tplink-singlemode/Ghqbp3RgI13JVIXf-ZHaxA==/info
Officeworks
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
This TP-LINK Single-Mode MiniGBIC Module allows you to extend the transfer distance of your LAN. You can extend the distance by up to tens of kilometres, and can choose whether and which items to use the fibre modules.
More

Oliveri D Colander - FREE...

$52.00 Oliveri D Colander - FREE Delivery & Price Match*
Free P & P
/oliveri-d-colander-free/RVLus-LD9AgpbdQKSeJAEA==/info
Appliances Online
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free P & P
FREE Delivery & Removal as well as Price Matching*! Best value is guaranteed when you buy the Oliveri D Colander from Appliances Online. Trusted by over 350,000 customers - Appliances Online, Legendary Service!
More

Donegan Optical Company...

$59.95 Donegan Optical Company Magnifyer -Optivisor Lx #7
Free P & P
/donegan-optical-company/aYoJPtYaJ1nmKMUpybnc_w==/info
Fishpond.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free P & P
This OptiVISOR LX Binocular Headband with Optical Grade Lensplate is perfect for anyone whose profession or craft requires close accurate work with both hands free. The adjustable side pivots allow the visor to tilt at your fingerprints. Magnification: #7- magnifies 2-3/4x power at 15cm Adjustable side pivots allow the visor to tilt at your fingertips Dial adjustment headband that conforms to comfortably fit all head sizes LX has a genuine leather-padded comfort band with orthopaedic felt Lightweight lenses and tough materials Designed to last a lifetime This is not a safety device. Do not use in place of safety glasses or face shield.Size: 2.75x Magnification, 15cm Focal LengthOptiVISOR LX Binocular Magnifier- Lensplate #7 Magnifies 2.75x At 15cm
More

CISCO (GLC-FE-100FX-RGD =)...

$289.85 CISCO (GLC-FE-100FX-RGD =) 100BASE-FX MULTI MODERUGGED SFP
$19.95 P&P $309.80 Total Price
/cisco-glcfe100fxrgd/-ZpViWNvPPT_WpNJPTtylA==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= ) 100BASE-FX MULTI MODERUGGED SFP
More

D.I.D 520 RJ Gold Chain Clip...

$4.95 D.I.D 520 RJ Gold Chain Clip Link
$6.90 P&P $11.85 Total Price
/did-520-rj-gold-chain/BvMEyx6kNIijQXfiVaZsVA==/info
MXstore.com.au
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
D.I.D 520 RJ replacement gold chain clip link. Note: Image for reference only, correct part will be supplied.
More

ALOGIC 10G BASELR SFP+ Cisco...

$494.46 ALOGIC 10G BASELR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SingleMode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km
No P&P info
/alogic-10g-baselr-sfp/BIZlF7LYz-ARtGeC-o-fww==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP10GLR. Thistransceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with MultiSource Agreement (MSA) standards. This productis 100% functionally tested and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is a hotswappable input/output device which allows a GigabitEthernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factoryallowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEMor third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. Cisco and the Cisco logo are... Less
More

D-LINK DMC-810SC - 1000TX to...

$391.72 D-LINK DMC-810SC - 1000TX to 1000LX SNGLmode Media Converte
No P&P info
/dlink-dmc810sc-1000tx/CrteJKuJdiVd-3JyfOHVqQ==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Singlemode Media Converter with SC fibre ConnectorProduct Information:DMC-81 0SC Media Converter: This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals.
More

ALLOY POE2000SC - PoE PSE...

$411.52 ALLOY POE2000SC - PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC), LFP, 550m
No P&P info
/alloy-poe2000sc-poe-pse/Goh5xOg78mtIo5SIubpgsw==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
More

Xtramus MCM-8S82-W -...

$1,903.21 Xtramus MCM-8S82-W - 10Gigabit Standalone Managed Media Converter 10GBase-T (RJ-45) to 10GBase-SR/LR (SFP+)
No P&P info
/xtramus-mcm8s82w/QijvIOw4pUPQlTVeDSeftQ==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
More

TP-LINK 1000Mbps...

$89.95 TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45-1000Mbps Single-mode SC Converter
No P&P info
/tplink-1000mbps/aw-9uo8uAjYTSQZNjGVWug==/info
Officeworks
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
This TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45-1000Mbps Single-mode SC Converter has been designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fibre to 1000Base-T copper media and vice versa. t supports shortwave laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate and works at 1310 nm for reliable data transmission and receiving.
More

Alogic SED-1000SSC-60 -...

$509.25 Alogic SED-1000SSC-60 - Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseT X to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre Media Converter (60Km)
No P&P info
/alogic-sed1000ssc60/UGGPpXXH1RhoyAE2aqBZeA==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
The Serveredge Gigabit Media Converter SED1000MSC60 allows you to transparently connect your Gigabit Copper cabling system (10BaseT100BaseTX or 1000BaseT) with the fibre optic cabling system (1000BaseFX) . This media converter provides a long distance connection between legacy 10BaseT and 100BaseTX networks and the 1000Base Gigabit Ethernet networks.The SED1000MSC60 incorporates advances features such as AutoNegotiation AutoMDIXLink Pass Through Fibre Fault Alert & loop back . This Unit can be used as a standalone unit or as a slide in module in a 14 slot Media Converter Chassis. Features: Built In Twisted Pair Port 10/100/1000 Switch Auto Negotiation RJ45 Connector with AutoMDIX SCSTMTRJ or LC Connector LEDs for Functions Links & Activity Link Fault Signaling For Use with Managed... Less
More

Alogic SED-1000SSC-100 -...

$658.85 Alogic SED-1000SSC-100 - Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseT X to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre Media Converter (60Km)
No P&P info
/alogic-sed1000ssc100/VbhD2CKlaxdl3kv2thwMbw==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
The Serveredge Gigabit Media Converter SED1000MSC100 allows you to transparently connect your Gigabit Copper cabling system (10BaseT100BaseTX or 1000BaseT) with the fibre optic cabling system (1000BaseFX) . This media converter provides a long distance connection between legacy 10BaseT and 100BaseTX networks and the 1000Base Gigabit Ethernet networks.The SED1000MSC100 incorporates advances features such as AutoNegotiation AutoMDIXLink Pass Through Fibre Fault Alert & loop back . This Unit can be used as a standalone unit or as a slide in module in a 14 slot Media Converter Chassis. Features: Built In Twisted Pair Port 10/100/1000 Switch Auto Negotiation RJ45 Connector with AutoMDIX SCSTMTRJ or LC Connector LEDs for Functions Links & Activity Link Fault Signaling For Use with... Less
More

Oliveri D Colander - FREE...

$44.00 Oliveri D Colander - FREE Delivery & Price Match*
Free P & P
/oliveri-d-colander-free/cEMT8L0tpnNUWGCHC2nVKg==/info
Appliances Online
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free P & P
FREE Delivery & Removal as well as Price Matching*! Best value is guaranteed when you buy the Oliveri D Colander from Appliances Online. Trusted by over 350,000 customers - Appliances Online, Legendary Service!
More

CISCO (SFP-10G-LR=)...

$4,210.70 CISCO (SFP-10G-LR=) 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE
$19.95 P&P $4,230.65 Total Price
/cisco-sfp10glr/0wCK9bEDQ99vGyoGniaumg==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (SFP-10G-LR=) 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE
More

ALLOY EC100FXSTR - 100Base-FX...

$324.08 ALLOY EC100FXSTR - 100Base-FX Fibre ExpressCard Ruggedised ST Port, 2Km
No P&P info
/alloy-ec100fxstr/WYMgjMTmVGbMaMKyW-NFcw==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
More

ALLOY FCR200SC.10015 -...

$701.99 ALLOY FCR200SC.10015 - 100Mbps Standalone/Rackm ount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC), 1550nm, 100Km
No P&P info
/alloy-fcr200sc10015/ZUVjy9sc5X23BNoK_lE7yQ==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
More

ALLOY XFP-SLC10 - 10GbE...

$457.38 ALLOY XFP-SLC10 - 10GbE Single Mode XFP Module 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10Km
No P&P info
/alloy-xfpslc10-10gbe/gJhbMdrVueHBSeiPNQNp-w==/info
MyITHub Australia
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
More

CISCO (SFP-10G-SR=)...

$1,048.71 CISCO (SFP-10G-SR=) 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE
$19.95 P&P $1,068.66 Total Price
/cisco-sfp10gsr/1vQZ-emXZOVcdv0ic2Reeg==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (SFP-10G-SR=) 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE
More

HPE (455883-B21) BLC 10GB...

$1,186.51 HPE (455883-B21) BLC 10GB SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER
$19.95 P&P $1,206.46 Total Price
/hpe-455883b21-blc-10gb/3_D-oEFNjrQ9zxttWcAsoQ==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product Overview HP BLC 10GB SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER Ports1 LC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10Gbase-SR) Duplex: full only   Connector TypeLC   Wavelength850 nm   Dimensions2.19(d) x 0.54(w) x 0.47(h) in. (5.57 x 1.38 x 1.19cm)   Full configuration weight0.04 lb. (0.02 kg)   Transceiver form factorSFP+   Cable type62.5/125 ?m or 50/125 ?m (core/cladding) diameter, graded-index, low metal content, multimode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC793-2Type A1b or A1a, respectively   Maximum distance2-26m with 62.5 ?m multimode cable @ 160 MHz*km 2-33m with 62.5 ?m multimode cable @ 200 MHz*km 2-66m with 50 ?m multimode cable @ 400 MHz*km 2-82m with 50 ?m multimode cable @ 500 MHz*km 2-300m with 50 ?m multimode cable @ 2000 MHz*km ... Less
More

CISCO (GLC-FE-100LX48) 48...

$13,701.90 CISCO (GLC-FE-100LX48) 48 UNITS OF GLC-FE-100LX
$19.95 P&P $13,721.85 Total Price
/cisco-glcfe100lx48-48/4J6pmKbS2AaqspvAFEuLmA==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
48 units of GLC-FE-100LX
More

CISCO (SFP-CU-RJ45=) SFP...

$629.45 CISCO (SFP-CU-RJ45=) SFP COPPER (RJ45) /
$19.95 P&P $649.40 Total Price
/cisco-sfpcurj45-sfp/7CeWB0xHbUem67FbJbXv8g==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SFP Copper (RJ45) /
More

MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM...

$37.23 MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D (S-85DLC05D)
No P&P info
/mikrotik-sfp-module-125g/An71trI5wcYUXNID20dJnw==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D Dimensions: 5cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 0.0kg
More

CISCO (GLC-FE-T-I=) 100BASE-T...

$462.37 CISCO (GLC-FE-T-I=) 100BASE-T SFP, INDUSTRIAL TEMP
$19.95 P&P $482.32 Total Price
/cisco-glcfeti/7Ot9TaPNrthnNpoR4Wwwbw==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (GLC-FE-T-I=) 100BASE-T SFP, INDUSTRIAL TEMP
More

CISCO (GLC-FE-100LX-RGD =)...

$463.76 CISCO (GLC-FE-100LX-RGD =) 100MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP
$19.95 P&P $483.71 Total Price
/cisco-glcfe100lxrgd/7qFGSs_q-ofV5E6mOP1ppQ==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= ) 100MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP
More

CISCO (GLC-FE-100ZX=)...

$1,377.19 CISCO (GLC-FE-100ZX=) 100BASE-ZX SFP (80KM)
$19.95 P&P $1,397.14 Total Price
/cisco-glcfe100zx/864LfO5_hi0_YBolWNYvsg==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (GLC-FE-100ZX=) 100BASE-ZX SFP (80KM)
More

CISCO (SFP-10G-ZR=) CISCO...

$16,863.80 CISCO (SFP-10G-ZR=) CISCO 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G MODULE FOR SMF
$19.95 P&P $16,883.75 Total Price
/cisco-sfp10gzr-cisco/9pSrRDHj_Pdt27tmi-YDXQ==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (SFP-10G-ZR=) CISCO 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G MODULE FOR SMF
More

CISCO (SFP-10G-ER-S=)...

$8,301.63 CISCO (SFP-10G-ER-S=) 10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS
$19.95 P&P $8,321.58 Total Price
/cisco-sfp10gers/BAkxs4X4AymsqZtRWoYicw==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (SFP-10G-ER-S=) 10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS
More

CISCO (GLC-FE-100BX-U=) ...

$546.64 CISCO (GLC-FE-100BX-U=) 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
$19.95 P&P $566.59 Total Price
/cisco-glcfe100bxu/CVBgmDW3_-l4uqQGGUJEjg==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (GLC-FE-100BX-U=) 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
More

HPE (C8R23A) MSA2040 8GB SW...

$353.66 HPE (C8R23A) MSA2040 8GB SW FC SFP+ 4PACK TRANSCEIVER
$19.95 P&P $373.61 Total Price
/hpe-c8r23a-msa2040-8gb/CwuW0t9Q_YJi9xMYpjn1CQ==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product OverviewHP MSA2040 8GB SW FC SFP+ 4PACK TRANSCEIVER
More

CISCO (GLC-FE-100EX=)...

$627.12 CISCO (GLC-FE-100EX=) 100BASE-EX SFP (40KM)
$19.95 P&P $647.07 Total Price
/cisco-glcfe100ex/CxfN1aw_NDO7O7ra4u9GmQ==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (GLC-FE-100EX=) 100BASE-EX SFP (40KM)
More

CISCO (SFP-GE-T=) 1000BASE-T...

$463.76 CISCO (SFP-GE-T=) 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
$19.95 P&P $483.71 Total Price
/cisco-sfpget/IzK8ZBIioZJ-pBMKDtffPQ==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (SFP-GE-T=) 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
More

CISCO (GLC-GE-100FX=)...

$263.50 CISCO (GLC-GE-100FX=) 100BASE-FX SFP FOR GE SFP PORT ON 3750,3560.2970,2 960
$19.95 P&P $283.45 Total Price
/cisco-glcge100fx/JmeeP--ykPYtOrTuyeWMUw==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (GLC-GE-100FX=) 100BASE-FX SFP FOR GE SFP PORT ON 3750,3560.2970,29 60
More

CTS 18 Slot Compact Media...

$520.99 CTS 18 Slot Compact Media Converter Chassis. 19 (1.5RU) with 2 fixed AC Modules (MCT-RACK-18-2A) (
No P&P info
/cts-18-slot-compact-media/Zw4qiMahLyKfeJh2yVl0nQ==/info
Dick Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Highlights *CTS 18 Slot Compact Media Converter Chassis. 19” (1.5RU) with 2 fixed AC Power Modules Dimensions: 0CM x 0CM x 0CM Weight: 0KG
More

HPE (QK725A) 16GB LW-10KM...

$4,677.97 HPE (QK725A) 16GB LW-10KM B-SERIES FC 1PK SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
$19.95 P&P $4,697.92 Total Price
/hpe-qk725a-16gb-lw10km/M-gGLBlWoUqFVRr5WP0ccA==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product OverviewHP 16GB LW-10KM B-SERIES FC 1PK SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
More

HPE (J4860C) X121 1G SFP LC...

$4,631.17 HPE (J4860C) X121 1G SFP LC LH TRANSCEIVER
$19.95 P&P $4,651.12 Total Price
/hpe-j4860c-x121-1g-sfp/Nn21QIAy_-HwbuzEod4B3w==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Product OverviewX121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver
More

CISCO (SFP-10G-SR-X=)...

$1,660.02 CISCO (SFP-10G-SR-X=) 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE FOR EXTENDED TEMP RANGE
$19.95 P&P $1,679.97 Total Price
/cisco-sfp10gsrx/OGMTZ-QYH0_dgUEBWHwfsA==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (SFP-10G-SR-X=) 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE FOR EXTENDED TEMP RANGE
More

CISCO (GLC-FE-100LX=)...

$421.59 CISCO (GLC-FE-100LX=) 100BASE-LX SFP FOR FE PORT
$19.95 P&P $441.54 Total Price
/cisco-glcfe100lx/OIOYOnww_HrOWWomb_ZAGg==/info
Melbourne Global Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
CISCO (GLC-FE-100LX=) 100BASE-LX SFP FOR FE PORT
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here.

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved.

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint8.favicon-30462
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint8.favicon-30462